Castellano  Català  Euskara  English  Francais 
Ataungo Udala Ataun
   YOU ARE AT: English/ TOURISM/ Transport/ LA ESTELLESA
ATAUN
Location
Fiestas and celebrations
TOURISM
Location
Transport
Trips
Heritage
Gastronomy
Hostels
Restaurants and bars
The arrival of the Gentils
Country house
ARALAR
Introduction
Aralar Natural Park
Lizarrusti Information Centre
Domen and Caves
Mountain
Climb
Speleology
The Lareo reservoir
The Dome of Ataun

 
 
 

decrease font increase font

 LA ESTELLESA


Bus Service. It goes from Logroño to San Sebastian. Please check the timetable.

LA ESTELLESA

 

IRUN – DONOSTIA - LOGROÑO (BEASAIN)

DAILY

 

IRUN                               07:30          

ERRENTERIA                     07:45          

PAISAIA                           07:50          

DONOSTIA                       08:00          

LASARTE – ORIA                08:10          

ANDOAIN                         08:15          

VILLABONA                       08:25          

TOLOSA                           08:30          

LEGORRETA                      08:45

ITSASONDO                      08:46

ORDIZIA                          08:50

BEASAIN – RENFE              09:00

LAZKAO                           09:05

SAN MARTIN                     09:10

SAN GREGORIO                 09:15

AIA                                 09:16

ETXARRI – ARANAZ            09:35

LIZARRAGA                      09:40

ZUMBELTZ                        09:50

LEZAUN                           09:51

IBIRICU                           10:00

ABARZUZA                       10:05

LIZARRA                          10:15

AIEGI                              10:20

AZKETA                           10:25

URBIOLA                          10:30

LOS ARCOS                      10:35

EL BUSTO                         10:40

SANSOL                           10:45

BARGOTA                         10:50

VIANA                             11:00

LOGROÑO                        11:30

 

IRUN                               15:30

ERRENTERIA                     15:40

PASAIA                            15:45

DONOSTIA                       16:00

LASARTE-ORIA                  16:10

ANDOAIN                         16:15

VILLABONA                       16:20

IRURA                             16:25

TOLOSA                           16:26

ALEGI                              16:31

IKAZTEGIETA                    16:32

LEGORRETA                      16:45

ITSASONDO                      16:46

ORDIZIA                          16:45

BEASAIN                          16:50

LAZKAO                           17:05

SAN MARTIN                     17:10

SAN GREGORIO                 17:15

AIA                                 17:16

ETXARRI-ARANAZ              17:35

LIZARRAGA                      17:40

ZUMBELTZ                        17:50

LEZAUN                           17:51

IBIRIKU                           18:00

ABARZUZA                       18:05

BEARIN                            18:10

LIZARRA                          18:15

AIEGI                              18:20

AZKETA                           18:25

URBIOLA                          18:30

LOS ARCOS                      18:30

EL BUSTO                         18:40

SANSOL                           18:45

BARGOTA                         18:50

VIANA                             19:00

LOGROÑO                        19:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

LOGROÑO – DONOSTIA – IRUN (BEASAIN)

DAILY

 

 

LOGROÑO                        07:45

VIANA                             08:00

BARGOTA                         08:05

SANSOL                           08:10

EL BUSTO                         08:15

LOS ARCOS                      08:20

URBIOLA                          08:30

AZKETA                           08:35

AIEGI                              08:40

LIZARRA                          08:45

ABRZUZA                         08:55

IBIRICU                           09:00

LEZAUN                           09:05

ZUMEBELTZ                      09:10

LIZARRAGA                      09:20

ETXARRI-ARANATZ            09:25

AIA                                 09:45

SAN GREGORIO                 09:46

SAN MARTIN                     09:50

LAZKAO                           09:55

BEASAIN – RENFE              10:00

ORDIZIA                          10:10

ITSASONDO                      10:14

LEGORRETA                      10:15

TOLOSA                           10:30

BILLABONA                       10:35

ANDOAIN                         10:45

LASARTE – ORIA                10:50

DONOSTIA                       11:15

 

LOGROÑO – DONOSTIA

LOGROÑO                        07:45

VIANA                             08:00

BARGOTA                         08:05

SANSOL                           08:10

EL BUSTO                         08:15

LOS ARCOS                      08:20

URBIOLA                          08:30

AZKETA                           08:35

AIEGI                              08:40

LIZARRA                          08:45

ABARZUZA                       08:55

IBIRIKU                           09:00

LEZAUN                           09:05

ZUMBELTZ                        09:10

LIZARRAGA                      09:20

ETXARRI - ARANATZ          09:25

AIA                                 09:45

SAN GREGORIO                 09:46

SAN MARTIN                     09:50

LAZKAO                           09:55

BEASAIN - RENFE              10:00

ORDIZIA                          10:10

ITSASONDO                      10:14

LEGORRETA                      10:15

TOLOSA                           10:30

BILLABONA                       10:35

ANDOAIN                         10:45

LASARTE - ORIA                10:50

DONOSTIA                       11:15

 

LOGROÑO                        16:00

VIANA                             16:15

BARGOTA                         16:25

SANSOL                           16:30

EL BUSTO                         16:35

LOS ARCOS                      16:40

URBIOLA                          16:45

AZKETA                           16:50

AIEGI                              16:55

LIZARRA                          17:00

BEARIN                            17:05

ABARZUZA                       17:10

IBIRIKU                           17:15

LEZAUN                           17:24

ZUMBELTZ                        17:25

LIZARRAGA                      17:35

ETXARRI – ARANATZ          17:40

AIA                                 17:59

SAN GREGORIO                 18:00

SAN MARTIN                     18:05

LAZKAO                           18:10

BEASAIN - RENFE              18:15

ORDIZIA                          18:25

ITSASONDO                      18:29

LEGORRETA                      18:30

TOLOSA                           18:45

BILLABONA                       18:50

ANDOAIN                         19:00

LASARTE – ORIA                19:05

DONOSTIA                       19:30 

 



Home | Recommend the page | Set as homepage | Sitemap
© Ataungo Udala - Telefonoa 943 180 011 - Faxa 943 180 111 - Emaila: udala@ataun.net
 All rights reserved.

Website developed by DMacroWeb using the tool DM Corporative